Komornik Sądowy przy Sądzie Rejonowym dla Krakowa - Śródmieścia

Właściwości terytorialne

Właściwość obejmuje:

GMINY ULICE (Kraków)
MIEJSCOWOŚĆ GMINA
A
Adamowice Gm.
Gołcza
B
Barbarka Gm.
Skała
Biskupice Gm.
Iwanowice
Bronczyce Gm.
Słomniki
Brzozówka
Korzków
Gm.
Skała
Buk Gm.
Gołcza
C  
Celiny Gm.
Iwanowice
Chobędza Gm.
Gołcza
Cianowice Gm.
Skała
Cieplice Gm.
Gołcza
Cieplice
Kolonia
Gm.
Trzyciąż
Czaple
M.
Gm.
Gołcza
Czaple
W.
Gm.
Gołcza
Czechy Gm.
Słomniki
D  
Damice Gm.
Iwanowice
Domianki Gm.
Iwanowice
F  
Firlejów Gm.
Michałowice
G  
Glanów Gm.
Trzyciąż
Gołcza  
Gołyszyn Gm.
Skała
Górna
Wieś
Gm.
Michałowice
Grzegorzowice
M.
Gm.
Iwanowice
Grzegorzowice
W.
Gm.
Iwanowice
I  
Imbramowice Gm.
Trzyciąż
Iwanowice
Dworskie
Gm.
Iwanowice
Iwanowice
Włościańskie
Gm.
Iwanowice
J  
Jangrod Gm.
Trzyciąż
Janikowice Gm.
Słomniki
Januszowice Gm.
Słomniki
K  
Kacice Gm.
Słomniki
Kamienica Gm.
Gołcza
Kępa Gm.
Słomniki
Kończyce Gm.
Michałowice
Kozierów Gm.
Michałowice
Krasienice
Zkup
Gm.
Iwanowice
Krępa Gm.
Gołcza
Książniczki Gm.
Michałowice
L  
Laski
Dworskie
Gm.
Gołcza
Lesieniec Gm.
Słomniki
Lipna
Wola
Gm.
Słomniki
M  
Maków Gm.
Gołcza
Małyszyce Gm.
Trzyciąż
Masłomiąca Gm.
Michałowice
Maszków Gm.
Iwanowice
Maszyce Gm.
Skała
Michałowice  
Michałówka Gm.
Trzyciąż
Milonki Gm.
Trzyciąż
Miłocice Gm.
Słomniki
Minoga Gm.
Skała
Młodziejowice Gm.
Michałowice
Mostek Gm.
Gołcza
Muniakowice Gm.
Słomniki
N  
Narama Gm.
Iwanowice
Niebyła Gm.
Skała
Niedźwiedź Gm.
Słomniki
Nowa
Wieś
Gm.
Skała
O  
Ojców Gm.
Skała
Orłów Gm.
Słomniki
P  
Pielgrzymowice Gm.
Michałowice
Pieskowa
Skała
Gm.
Skała
Podchybie Gm.
Trzyciąż
Polanowice Gm.
Słomniki
Porąbka Gm.
Trzyciąż
Poręba
Laskowa
Gm.
Skała
Poskwitów Gm.
Iwanowice
Prandocin Gm.
Słomniki
Prandocin
Iły
Gm.
Słomniki
Prandocin
Wysiołek
Gm.
Słomniki
Przestańko Gm.
Iwanowice
Przybysławice Gm.
Gołcza
Przybysławice Gm.
Skała
R  
Raciborowice Gm.
Michałowice
Ratajów Gm.
Słomniki
Rzeplin Gm.
Skała
Rzeżuśnia Gm.
Gołcza
S  
Sieborowice Gm.
Michałowice
Sieciechowice Gm.
Iwanowice
Skała  
Smardzowice Gm.
Skała
Smroków Gm.
Słomniki
Sobiesęki Gm.
Skała
Stare
Więcławice
Gm.
Michałowice
Stare
Zagórzyce
Gm.
Michałowice
Stary
Krasieniec
Gm.
Iwanowice
Stoki Gm.
Skała
Sucha Gm.
Trzyciąż
Sułkowice Gm.
Iwanowice
Sułoszowa  
Sułoszowa
I
 
Sułoszowa
II
 
Sułoszowa
III
 
Szczepanowice Gm.
Słomniki
Szczodrowice Gm.
Skała
Szreniawa Gm.
Gołcza
Słomniki  
Ś  
Ściborzyce Gm.
Trzyciąż
Świnczów Gm.
Skała
T  
Tarnawa Gm.
Trzyciąż
Trątnowice Gm.
Słomniki
Trzebienice Gm.
Gołcza
Trzyciąż  
U  
Ulina
M.
Gm.
Gołcza
Ulina
W.
Gm.
Gołcza
W  
Waganowice Gm.
Słomniki
Wesoła Gm.
Słomniki
Wężerów Gm.
Słomniki
Widoma Gm.
Iwanowice
Wielkanoc Gm.
Gołcza
Wielmoża Gm.
Sułoszowa
Więcławice
Dworskie
Gm.
Michałowice
Wilczkowice Gm.
Michałowice
Władysław Gm.
Iwanowice
Wola
Kalinowska
Gm.
Sułoszowa
Wola
Więcławska
Gm.
Michałowice
Wysocice Gm.
Gołcza
Z  
Zaborze Gm.
Słomniki
Zadroże Gm.
Trzyciąż
Zagaje Gm.
Iwanowice
Zagaje
Smrokowskie
Gm.
Słomniki
Zagórowa Gm.
Trzyciąż
Zagórzyce
Dworskie
Gm.
Michałowice
Zalesie Gm.
Iwanowice
Zamłynie Gm.
Skała
Zawadka Gm.
Gołcza
Zdzięsławice Gm.
Michałowice
Zerwana Gm.
Michałowice
Ż  
Żarnowica Gm.
Gołcza
Żerkowice Gm.
Iwanowice
A

Agnieszki Św.
Akacjowa
Aleja 29-Listopada
Aleja Pokoju (do rzeki Białuchy)
Aliny
Anieli Krzywoń
Ariańska
Asnyka
Augustiańska

B

Bachledy Klimka
Bajana
Balladyny
Bandurskiego
Basztowa
Batorego
Beliny-Prażmowskiego
Bema
Bernardyńska
Będzińska
Białych Brzóz
Biczana Jurka
Biskupia
Biskupi Pl.
Blachnickiego
Blich
Błękitna
Błonna
Boboli Andrzeja
Bobrowskiego
Bohaterów Wietnamu
Bohomolca
Bolesława Chrobrego
Bora-Komorowskiego
Bosacka
Bosaków
Botaniczna
Boznańskiej
Bratkowa
Brodowicza
Brogi
Brzechwy
Bujwida
Bulwar Czerwieński
Bulwar Inflancki

C

Celarowska
Chałupnika
Chmielowskiego
Chlebowa
Chłopickiego
Chodkiewicza
Chrobrego
Cieplińskiego
Ciołkowskiego
Combrowa
Chmielowskiego
Cystersów
Czereśniowa
Czerwonego Prądnika
Czyżyńska
Czapskich
Czysta

D

Daszyńskiego
Dąbska
Dietla (od 1, 42)
Długa
Dobra
Dobrego Pasterza
Dolnych Młynów
Dominikanów
Domki
Droga Do Zamku
Droga Nad Białuchą
Duchacka
Dunajewskiego
Dukatów
Dwernickiego
Dziedzica
Dzielskiego

E

Eisenberga

F

Fabryczna
Feldmana
Felicjanek
Farmaceutów
Fertnera
Filipa Św.
Fiołkowa
Francesco Nullo
Franki Iwana

G

Garbarska
Garczyńskiego
Gdańska
Gęsia
Garncarska
Grabowskiego Ambrożego
Grzegórzecka
Gurgacza

H

Harnasiów
Helclów
Humberta Szczepana

I

Idzikowskiego

J

Jabłonowskich
Jachowicza
Jana Pawła II
Janickiego
Janosika
Jasnorzewskiej
Jaśminowa
Jaworskiego

K

Kajty

Kamienna
Kanonierów
Kantora
Kapucyńska
Karmelicka
Kasprowicza
Kazmierza Odnowiciela
Kąt
Kątowa
Kielecka
Klemensiewicza
Klimka Bachledy
Kochanowskiego
Kolberga
Kolejowy Pl.
Koletek
Kordeckiego
Kossaka Pl.
Kopernika
Kordylewskiego
Kosynierów
Kotlarska
Krasińskiego Al.
Krakowska
Kremerowska
Krowoderska
Krótka
Krupnicza
Kryniczna
Krzesławicka
Krzywa
Krzywoń Anieli
Księży Pijarów
Kurkowa
Kurniki
Kwartowa

L

Langiewicza
Lesista
Liliowa
Liryczna
29-Listopada Aleja
Lubicz
Lublańska
Loretańska
Lubomirskiego

Ł

Ładna
Ławnicza
Łazarza Św.
Łąkowa
Łepkowskiego
Łobzowska
Łukasiewicza
Łuszczkiewicza

M

Mała
Matejki Pl.
Meiselsa
Michałowskiego
Miechowity Macieja
Majora
Majowa
Malawskiego
Mała
Marchołta
Masarska
Meissnera
Metalowców
Miedziana
Mieszka I
Misiołka
Młyńska
Młyńska Boczna
Mogilska
Moniuszki
Mosiężnicza
Montelupich
Morawskiego
Murowana

N

Na Barciach
Na Szaniec
Nabielaka
Nabrzeżna
Nadbrzeżna
Naczelna
Nad Strugą
Nadrzeczna
Narzymskiego
Nieduża
Nieznana
Nikifora
Nizinna
Norwida
Nullo Francesco
Na Groblach Pl.
Nowy Kleparz Pl.

O

Odnowiciela Kazimierza
Ofiar Dąbia
Ogrodnicza
Olszańska
Olszecka
Olsztyńska
Olszyny
Opalowa
Ordona
Orląt Lwowskich
Ostatnia
Ostroroga
Otwinowskiego
Ogrodowa

P

Paderewskiego
Paulińska
Pawia
Pawlikowskiego
Pędzichów
Piekarska
Piłsudskiego
Podwale
Podzamcze
Powiśle
Prandoty
Partyzantów
Perłowa
Piękna
Pijarów
Pilotów
Pocieszka
Podmiejska
Pogodna
Pokoju Aleja (do rzeki Białuchy)
Pola Wincentego
Porządek
Powstania Warszawskiego
Powstańców
Półkole
Prandoty
Prażmowskiego Aleja
Prądzyńskiego
Prochowa
Promienistych
Prządek
Przy Rondzie
Ptasia

R

Raciborskiego
Raczyńskiego Plac
Radomska
Rakowicka
Reduta
Rezedowa
Rogatka
Rogozińskiego
Rokitniańska
Rozmarynowa
Rozrywka
Rusałek
Rybianka
Rymarska
Rzeźnicza
Rajska
Rakowicka
Retoryka
Rybaki
Rynek Kleparski

S

Sabały
Sadowa
Sadzawki
Saperów
Sądowa
Semperitowców
Siedleckiego
Skalbmierska
Skorupki ks.
Skrzatów
Słoneckiego
Sokołowskiego
Sołtyka
Sowińskiego
Spadochroniarzy
Stańca
Startowa
Stokrotek
Strzelców
Strzelecka
Suchodolska
Sudolska
Supniewskiego
Swojska
Szafera
Szenwalda
Szklana
Szkółkowa
Szwoleżerów
Sereno Fenna
Siemiradzkiego
Sikorskiego Pl.
Skałeczna
Skarbowa
Skawińska
Słowiański Pl.
Smocza
Smoleńsk
Sobieskiego
Spasowskiego
Stanisława Św.
Staszica
Stradomska
Straszewskiego
Studencka
Szlak
Szujskiego

Ś

Śliczna
Śniadeckich
Środkowa
Św. Andrzeja Boboli
Św. Łazarza
Świtezianki

T

Topolnickiego
Topolowa
Trębacza
Turkusowa
Teresy Św.
Tarłowska
Tenczyńska
Topolowa
Towarowa

U

Ugorek
Ułanów

W

Warszawska
Wenecja
Wietora
Wjazd
Worcela
Wróblewskiego
Wygoda
Widna
Widok
Wiejska
Wieniawskiego
Wileńska
Wilka-Wyrwińskiego
Wiślisko
Wiśniowa
Wjazd
Włodkowica
Woronicza
Wysoka

Z

Zacisze
Zaleskiego
Zaułek Wileński
Zwycięstwa
Zygmunta Augusta
Zegadłowicza
Zwierzyniecka
ZygmuntaAugusta

Ż

Żelazna
Żmujdzka
Żółkiewskiego
Żółtej Ciżemki
Żuławska
Żwirki i Wigury
Żytnia
Żuławskiego